ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 11721171
nr 1172 1171
Hideo Hagiwara
(1913-2007), Japan
Hideo Hagiwara (1913-2007), Japan. Signed, daterad -64, numrerad 20/50, subject: 41, 5x31, 5 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, daterad -64, numrerad 20/50, motivet: 41,5x31,5 cm
Hideo Hagiwara, Japanese artist, born 1913, dead 2007.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 26 2018
at 20:02:07
20/3 22:15:10
Hideo Hagiwara
Read more about Hideo Hagiwara